From: Subject: =?iso-8859-1?Q?XXVI=E8me_Open_d'Hiver_de_Nice_-?= Date: Sun, 26 Dec 2010 21:32:50 +0400 MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/html; charset="iso-8859-1" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Location: file://C:\Documents and Settings\Escafre\Mes documents\Travail\Nice2010\nice hiverLs.htm X-MimeOLE: Produced By Microsoft MimeOLE V6.00.2900.5931 XXVI=E8me Open d'Hiver de Nice -
XXVI=E8me Open d'Hiver de = Nice
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 g SANCHEZ Joseph 2509 F Sen PHI CAZ Cannes Echecs
2 g LLANES HURTADO Miguel 2468 F Sen ESP CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco
3 f BABAULT Patrice 2403 F Sen FRA IDF Lut=E8ce Echecs
4   BRIH Said 2357 F Sen FRA CAZ Cagnes Echecs
5 f SBARRA Marco 2312 F Sen ITA    
6 mf BENSDORP Marlies 2274 F Sen NED CAZ Cannes Echecs
7   DELABACA Romuald 2232 F Sen FRA CAZ Cannes Echecs
8   OLIVEIRA Sancho 2230 F Sen FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
9   IWANESKO Alexandre 2209 F Jun FRA MPY l'Echiquier Toulousain
10   BRESSAC Stephane 2207 F Sen FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
11   DE FLORIO Federico 2200 F Sen ITA    
12   WAUTERS Alain 2185 F Vet FRA CAZ Cagnes Echecs
13   MIRCESCU Ovidiu 2138 F Sen FRA IDF Arcueil Chessland
14 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2135 F Sen MNC CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco
15   GERTOSIO Franck 2092 F Jun FRA CAZ Nice Alekhine
16   ZERMICHE Cherif 2080 F Sen FRA CAZ Echiquier Cannettan
17   COLLARETA Giovanni 2078 F Vet ITA    
18   DE BARBERIS Massimo 2076 F Vet ITA    
19   FASSIO Luca 2071 F Sen ITA    
20   BARBISO Tiziana 2057 F Sen ITA    
21   JUNCA Stephane 2053 F Sen FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
22   TEDESCHI Paolo 2049 F Sen ITA    
23   TASIC Branislav 2038 F Vet FRA CAZ Cagnes Echecs
24   OBRINGER Jean-Marc 2038 F Sen FRA CAZ Grasse Echecs
25   ROUSSIERE Christophe 2028 F Sen FRA CAZ St Laurent du Var Echecs
26   GAMBINI Stephane 2010 F Sen FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
27   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2009 F Jun FRA CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca
28   RUCH Bernard 2002 F Vet FRA ALS Saverne
29   BIRENS Eric-Andre 2001 F Vet FRA CAZ St Laurent du Var Echecs
30   CAYLA Jonathan 1965 F Cad FRA CAZ Cannes Echecs
31   HODOT Yves 1952 F Vet FRA DSA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglom=E9ration Ann=E9cienne
32   ALLARD Thomas 1945 F Min FRA CAZ Cannes Echecs
33   CAVATORTA Fosco 1941 F Vet ITA    
34   DE LEEUW Johannes 1906 F Vet FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
35   DAMELE Stefano 1888 F Sen ITA    
36   BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc 1867 F Sen FRA CAZ Nice Agora Echecs
37   FOURNIER Dimitri 1852 F Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
38   SIVAN Michel 1842 F Sen FRA DSA La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
39   PELLICANO Marc 1830 F Jun FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
40   VALERO Paul-Elie 1816 F Sen FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
41   ALBEROLA Raphael 1814 F Sen FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
42   POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1811 F Sen FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
43   LISSINE Vladimir 1805 F Vet FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
44   GABRILLARGUES Karim 1797 F Sen FRA CAZ Nice Agora Echecs
45   KEETMAN Dennis 1794 F Ben FRA   NED
46   MANCA Renato 1776 F Vet ITA    
47   HADAMARD Olivier 1770 F Sen FRA CAZ Cagnes Echecs
48   NEGRO Francesco P. 1757 F Sen ITA    
49   CAIN-ROSSOW William 1732 F Min FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
50   GHIMIS Alina-Elena 1728 F Sen FRA CAZ Nice Agora Echecs
51   ATTAL Maxence 1710 N Sen FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
52   THIERCELIN Jerome 1697 F Pup FRA CAZ Nice Alekhine
53   DAIF Sarah 1674 F Cad FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
54   LEVEQUE Christophe 1668 F Sen FRA CRS Corsica Chess Club
55   MIDROUILLET Jean-Michel 1657 F Vet FRA LYO La Tour Villardoise
56   BIROT Andre 1639 F Sen FRA CAZ Cagnes Echecs
57   DOURA Diadh 1630 N Sen FRA CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco
58   JUNCA Guillaume 1620 F Min FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
59   ALLARD Julien 1591 F Ben FRA CAZ Cannes Echecs
60   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1567 F Pup FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
61   KEETMAN Maaike 1555 F Pup NED    
62   COSTA Anthony 1552 F Ben FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
63   AJDARI Emmanuel 1508 F Sen FRA MPY L'Ouverture Lauragaise
64   HANI Lionel 1505 F Vet FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
65   GAUER Pierre 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
66   KEETMAN Stef 1488 N Sen FRA   NED
67   LAMARTINIERE Christian 1479 F Sen FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
68   JUNCA Vincent 1467 F Ben FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
69   PONTI-SIMONIS Valentine 1450 N Min FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
70   PINEAU Jean 1444 F Vet FRA CAZ Echiquier Mentonnais
71   NOVARESIO Jean-Louis 1408 F Vet FRA CAZ Nice Agora Echecs
72   ROBERT Julien 1360 N Sen FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
73   GIOVANNINI Gerard 1322 F Sen FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
74   LEVEQUE Karine 1320 N Sen FRA CRS Vall=E9e du Golo Club d'Echecs
75   SOUQUET Arthur 1320 N Min FRA CAZ Nice Alekhine
76   DAGUZON Jack 1220 N Vet FRA CAZ Echiquier Ni=E7ois
77   LEVEQUE Elodie 1030 N Pou FRA CRS Corsica Chess Club
78   LEVEQUE Melanie 1010 N Ppo FRA CRS Corsica Chess Club
79   CICCOLI Theo 1009 E Ppo FRA CAZ Nice Alekhine